Now!
Solution ด้านการคุ้มครองข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลที่ตอบโจทย์ SMEs ได้ทุกคำถาม

ข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม

PDPA Document Templates ภาษาอังกฤษ จำนวน 24 Templates

ประกอบไปด้วยเทมเพลต ดังนี้

  1. Notice of Processing of Personal Data Collected in Prior to the Effective Date of the PDPA, B.E.2562 and Consent Withdrawal Form
  2. Privacy Policy
  3. Privacy Notice – Vendors & Suppliers
  4. Privacy Notice – Shareholders
  5. Privacy Notice – Employees
  6. Privacy Notice – Customers
  7. Consent Form for Board Members, Executives, and Employees
  8. Consent Form for Individuals in general
  9. Consent Form for Job Applicants
  10. Consent Form for Customers
  11. Consent Form for Personal Data Management
  12. Cookies Policy
  13. Data Flow Diagram
  14. Record of Personal Data Processing Activities (RoPA)
  15. Data Processing Agreement (DPA)
  16. Personal Data Sharing Agreement (DSA)
  17. Data Subject Access Request (DSAR)
  18. Data Subject Request Responding Form
  19. Logging Form of Data Subject’s Request (PDPA, Section 39)
  20. CCTV Policy
  21. Request Form for Viewing or Requesting a Copy of Data from Closed-circuit Television (CCTV)
  22. Data Protection Officer Appointment Letter
  23. Data Breach Notification Form (to DPOs)
  24. Personal Data Breach Notification (to Data Subjects)

PDPA Document Templates (ภาษาอังกฤษ 24 เทมเพลต)

40,000.00฿

5/5

แบบฟอร์ม เทมเพลต เอกสาร และสัญญาต่าง ๆ ที่ออกแบบจากผู้เชี่ยวชาญด้านกฎหมาย จะช่วยให้คุณสามารถทำเอกสารและสัญญาต่างๆ ได้อย่างง่ายดาย และถูกต้อง

Copyright © 2022 Digital Business Consult, All Rights Reserved.

ลงทะเบียน

เข้าสู่ระบบ