Now!
Solution ด้านการคุ้มครองข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลที่ตอบโจทย์ SMEs ได้ทุกคำถาม

ข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม

PDPA Document Templates (24 English Templates)

Our 24 Templates are as follows:

  1. Notice of Processing of Personal Data Collected in Prior to the Effective Date of the PDPA, B.E.2562 and Consent Withdrawal Form
  2. Privacy Policy
  3. Privacy Notice – Vendors & Suppliers
  4. Privacy Notice – Shareholders
  5. Privacy Notice – Employees
  6. Privacy Notice – Customers
  7. Consent Form for Board Members, Executives, and Employees
  8. Consent Form for Individuals (in general)
  9. Consent Form for Job Applicants
  10. Consent Form for Customers
  11. Consent Form for Personal Data Management
  12. Cookies Policy
  13. Data Flow Diagram
  14. Record of Personal Data Processing Activities (RoPA)
  15. Data Processing Agreement (DPA)
  16. Personal Data Sharing Agreement (DSA)
  17. Data Subject Access Request (DSAR)
  18. Data Subject Request Responding Form
  19. Logging Form of Data Subject’s Request (PDPA, Section 39)
  20. CCTV Policy
  21. Request Form for Viewing or Requesting a Copy of Data from Closed-circuit Television (CCTV)
  22. Data Protection Officer Appointment Letter
  23. Data Breach Notification Form (to DPOs)
  24. Personal Data Breach Notification (to Data Subjects)

 

For additional information, please contact:

Email: [email protected]

Facebook: PDPA Thailand

LINE: @pdpathailand

Tel: 061-024-7897 (Khun Som-O)

PDPA Document Templates (24 English Templates)

40,000.00฿

5/5

An absolute package of 24 essential forms, documents, and contracts in English specially designed by legal experts for organizations that wish to comply with the Personal Data Protection Act (PDPA) in an easy and accurate manner.

Copyright © 2022 Digital Business Consult, All Rights Reserved.

ลงทะเบียน

เข้าสู่ระบบ